HERMES Paris Bracelet jonc en argent souligné d'un ruban noué en or jaune. Signé "Hermès" et n°11504. Poids brut: 77, 45 gr. Diam.: 6.5 cm. Bulrush bracelet in silver underlined by a yellow tied ribbon. Signed by Hermes and numbered 11504. Gross weight: 77,45gr. Diameter : 2,6 in.