HERMES Paris Bracelet en or jaune figurants cordages. Signé "Hermès Paris". Numéroté "59049". Poids brut: 28.2 gr. Diam. environ: 6 cm. Yellow gold bracelet representing ropes. Signed "Hermès Paris". Numbered "59049". Weight: 28.2 gr. Diam.: 2 in.