HERMES Paris Bague "Candy" en argent et corail. Signé "Hermès". Poids brut: 11.5 gr. Tour de doigt: 53. Dans son écrin. A silver and coral "Candy" ring. Signed "Hermès". Gross weight: 0.025 lb. Ring size: 53. In its jewel case.