HERMES Collier "Vendôme" en or jaune 18k (750). Signé "Hermès Paris". Numéroté: "99138". Poids: 113.3 gr. Longueur environ: 43 cm. "Vendôme" necklace Yellow gold Signed "Hermès Paris", numbered "99138". Weight: 0.2498 lb. Length (around): 17 in.