Herbst am Starnberger See — Landschaftsmaler des frühen 20. Jahrhunderts — Öl/Hartfaserplatte. Unten rechts undeutl. sign. "H. Eyrich". 65 x 75 cm. // Autumn at Lake Starnberg — Landscape painter of the early 20th century. Oil on hardboard. Lower right indistinctly signed ''H. Ey...''. 65 x 75 cm.