HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC 1864-1901 Troupe de Mademoiselle Églantine Signerad med monogram i trycket. Färglitografi, 1896, bladstorlek 59,8 x 79,8 cm. Colour lithograph laid down on paper support, 1896. Repaired paper losses, retouches, other condition issues. LITTERATUR Delteil 361, Wittrock P21