Henri HAYDEN (1883-1970) NATURE MORTE A LA CARAFE, 1954 Huile sur toile signée et datée: "Hayden 54" Hauteur : 60,50 Largeur : 73 cm Commentaire : Un certificat de Monsieur Pierre Célice sera remis à l'acquéreur Oil on canvas signed and dated: "Hayden 54" Height: 23,60 Width: 28,47 in. A certificate of authenticity from Monsieur Pierre Célice will be delivered to the purchaser.