Henri Gaston DARIEN (Paris, 1864 - 1926) Femme au chien devant le Moulin Rouge. Huile sur bois. Signé en bas à gauche. Haut. 35, Larg. 27 cm. Henri Gaston DARIEN Lady with a dog in front of the Moulin Rouge. Canvas. Signed lower left.