Heiliger Petrus — Römische Schule, 1. H. 18. Jh. — Ovaler Bildausschnitt. Öl/Leinwand, doubliert. 80 x 58 cm. - In reich verziertem Stuckrahmen. // Saint Peter — Roman school, 1st half of the 18th century. Oval cut-out. Oil/canvas, doubled. 80 x 58 cm. - In a richly decorated stucco frame.