Heiliger Nepomuk 18. Jh. Auf Volutensockel stehender Heiliger im Chorhemd mit Mozetta und Birett. Holz, geschnitzt, Lüsterfassung und teilweise vergoldet. H. 26 cm. - Kruzifix verloren, Fassung übergangen. // Saint Nepomuk — 18th c. Saint standing on a volute base in a choir shirt with mozetta and biretta. Wood, carved, lustre setting and partly gilded. H. 26 cm. - Crucifix lost, gilding renewed.