Heffner, Karl — Fischerhäuser am Ufer eines Gewässers — (Würzburg 1849-1925 Berlin) Öl/Lwd. Rechts sign. 71 x 95 cm. // Heffner, Karl — Fishermen's houses at the shore of a water (Würzburg 1849-1925 Berlin) Oil on canvas. Signed on the right. 71 x 95 cm.