Hans Hartung (1904-1989) T 1964 - E 46 signé et daté ‘Hartung 64’ (en bas à gauche); signé et daté ‘Hartung 64’ (au dos) acrylique sur toile 60 x 81 cm. Peint en 1964. signed and dated ‘Hartung 64’ (lower left); signed and dated ‘Hartung 64’ (on the reverse) acrylic on canvas 23 5/8 x 31 7/8 in. Painted in 1964.