Günther Uecker (né en 1930) Verletztingen Verbindungen 3 signé, titré et daté '"Verletztingen Verbindungen 3" 07 Uecker' (au dos) clous et huile sur toile montée sur panneau 43 x 43 x 7 cm. Réalisé en 2007. signed, titled and dated '"Verletztingen Verbindungen 3" 07 Uecker' (on the reverse) nails and oil on canvas mounted on panel 16 7/8 x 16 7/8 x 2 ¾ in. Executed in 2007.