Großes antikes signiertes chinesisches Porzellan Quan Yin, Blanc de Chine Figur auf Lotusblüte. Sehr schön ausgeführt. Rückseitig signiert. Abmessungen: H 44 cm. In gutem Zustand.
Large antique signed Chinese porcelain Quan Yin, Blanc de Chine figure on lotus flower. Very nicely executed. Signed on the back. Dimensions: H 44 cm. In good condition.