Schwarz und weiß staffiert, mit braunem Halsband, ungemarkt, H. ca. 35 cm, L. ca. 47. Altersspuren. | Large standing bulldog, 20th c. Painted black and white, with brown necklace, unmarked, h. approx. 35 cm, l. approx. 47. Signs of age.