Greg GORMAN Né en 1949 Kim Basinger, Los Angeles - 1986 Tirage couleur Signé, daté, titré et numéroté "7/25" avec le tampon de l'artiste au verso Edition de 25 exemplaires 47 x 37 cm (image) C-print; signed; dated; titled and numbered with artist's stamp on verso; Edition of 25 18.50 x 14.56 in. (image) Commentaire : C-print; signed, dated, titled and numbered with artist's stamp on verso; Edition of 25