Öl auf Holz, sig., HxB: 50/40 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 65/55 cm. | GRASS, HANS (1935-2014) "Meadow flowers". Oil on wood, signed, HxW: 50/40 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 65/55 cm.