Grace Henry HRHA (1868-1953) Connemara Landscape Pastel and Gouache, 19 x 26cm (7½ x 10¼'') Signed Provenance: With Dawson Gallery, label verso. Exhibited: Clifden Arts Week, 1981. Grace Henry HRHA (1868-1953) Connemara Landscape Pastel and Gouache, 19 x 26cm (7½ x 10¼'') Signed Provenance: With Dawson Gallery, label verso. Exhibited: Clifden Arts Week, 1981.