bestehend aus 12 x Vorspeisemesser/-gabel/-löffel, 12 x Fischmesser/-gabel/-löffel, Marken: 'Gorham', 'Sterling', Originalbox anbei (besch.). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. GORHAM flatware for 12 persons, 20th century, 12x appetizer forks/knives/spoons, 12x fish forks/knives/spoons, marked, with orig. box (demaged), signs of age and use.