1609-1685 Rom. Madonna mit Kind. Öl/Lw. 81 x 62 cm. Stark besch. Alter italienischer Rahmen mit vergoldeten Zierschnitzereien. Description: 1609-1685 Rome. Madonna and Child. Oil / canvas 81 x 62 cm. Badly damned Old Italian frame with gilded ornamental carvings.