Gillian Carnegie (née en 1971) Duenna signé, titré et daté ‘Gillian Carnelie 07/08 "Duenna"’ (au dos) huile et crayon gras sur toile 75.5 x 50 cm. Réalisé en 2007-2008. signed, titled and dated ‘Gillian Carnelie 07/08 "Duenna" (on the reverse) oil and oil stick on canvas 29 ¾ x 19 5/8 in. Executed in 2007-2008.