von Preußen (2. Brandenburgisches) Nr. 12 1813 bis 1895 von Mueller. Berlin 1896. Goldschnitt, Kartenmaterial. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, beschädigt (Buchinnenseite lose). | History of the Grenadier Regiment Prince Carl of Prussia (2nd Brandenburgisches) No. 12 1813 to 1895 by Mueller. Berlin 1896. Gold edging, maps. Signs of age and usage, damaged (loose inside of book).