Gemüseverkäufer mit Hund, Bamboccist, 2. H. 17. Jh.
Gemüseverkäufer mit Hund — Bamboccist, 2. H. 17. Jh. — Öl/Lwd. 30 x 26 cm. // Vegetable seller with dog — Bamboccist, 2nd half of the 17th century. Oil on canvas. 30 x 26 cm.