Füger, Johann Heinrich (Attrib.) — Odaliske — (Heilbronn 1751-1818 Wien) Bildnis einer jungen Dame mit Schleier. Öl/Karton. Verso bez., betitelt und dat. "1807". Ø 32 cm. // Füger, Johann Heinrich - attributed to — Odalisque (Heilbronn 1751-1818 Vienna) Portrait of a young lady with a veil. Oil/cardboard. Verso inscribed, titled and dated ''1807''. Ø 32 cm.