Radierung, mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und num.: 26/100 bzw. 115/120, HxB jew. ca.: 22,5/8,3 cm, Blatt: 56,5/38 bzw. 50/32,5 cm. Altersspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger | FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015), two graphics, "Daphne IV" and "Daphne V", Etching, signed by hand in pencil and numbered: 26/100 or 115/120, HxW each approx.: 22.5/8.3 cm, sheet: 56.5/38 or 50/32.5 cm . signs of age. Provenance: private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger