Friedrich Goldscheider 1845-1897 Buste d'un oriental AN AUSTRIAN 19TH CENTURY POLYCHROME TERRACOTTA BUST OF AN ORIENTAL, BY FRIEDRICH GOLDSCHEIDER (1845-1897), SIGNED AND NUMBERED marqué au dos F Goldscheider REPRODUCTION RESERVE et numéroté 926/36 buste en terre cuite polychrome Haut. 46 cm; height 18 in.