FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER 1928-2000 Hommage to Schröder-Sonnenstern Färgserigrafi med metallprägling, 1972, signerad av Hundertwasser och Sonnenstern, numrerad 264/416. Editerad av Ars Viva, Zürich. S. 100 x 70 cm Colour silkscreen with metal embossing, 1972. Signed by Hundertwasser and Sonnenstern and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame. LITTERATUR: Koschatzky 56a