Hommage an Friedensreich Hundertwasser vergoldet, ca. 4x4,7 cm, an rotem 7-reihigem Seidencollier, L: ca. 42-47 cm, 20./21. Jh., Seidenbänder mit Tragespuren. FREY-WILLE pendant "Street River", tribute to Friedensreich Hundertwasser gilded, ca. 4x4.7 cm, with red 7 row silk necklace, L. ca. 42-47 cm, 20th/21st century, silk necklace with signs of use.