ss, Grünspan, minimal verschmutzt, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, kleiner Randfehler, 27,8g Ag rau. | Free Imperial City of Nuremberg - 1 thaler 1768, city view of Nuremberg, Joseph II, VF, verdigris, minimally soiled, toning, rubbed, scratches, small rim flaw, 27.8g Ag rough.