Roi de Prusse, ami de Vol- taire, modèle du despote éclairé au XVIIIe siècle. Pièce signée. Signature autographe. 7 pages, Berlin, 1747. Frederick II the Great (1712-1786) King of Prussia, a friend of Voltaire, founder of the theory of en- lightened absolutism. Signed document, Autograph signature, 7 pages, Berlin, 1747