Fischer, Nina und Maroan El Sani
Nina Fischer: 1965, Maroan El Sani 1966 Nina Fischer: Emden, Maroan El Sani Duisburg
L'Aventura senza fine (II)
2000. Gelatinesilberabzug auf Papier. 60 x 150cm Signiert, datiert und nummeriert verso auf Rahmenrückwand. Ex. 1/3. Rahmen (66 x 153cm).
Zustand:
Die Fotografie befindet sich in einem sehr guten Zustand. Rahmenrückwand mit Resten alter Etiketten. Im Rahmen beschrieben.
Provenienz:
- Unternehmenssammlung, Deutschland
Fischer, Nina and Maroan El Sani
L'Aventura senza fine (II). 2000. Gelatin silver print on paper. 60 x 150cm. Signed, dated and numbered verso on frame rear panel. Number 1/3. Framed (66 x 153cm).
Condition:
The photograph is in very good condition. Frame rear panel with remains of old labels. Not
examined out of the frame.
Provenance:
- Corporate collection, Germany.
L'Aventura senza fine (II)
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Condition:
examined out of the frame.
Provenance: