Figürlicher Fassriegel 19. Jh. Halbrund geschnitzt in Form eines Fisches. Eichenholz, dunkel gebeizt. 46 x 16 cm. - Altersspuren. // Figural barrel latch — 19th century Semicircular carved in the shape of a fish. Oak wood, dark stained. 46 x 16 cm. - Signs of age.