Fessler, Albert — Herbstlandschaft mit Dorf an einem Bachlauf — (Königsbach 1908-1978 ebd.) Öl/Lwd. Links unten sign. 99 x 128 cm. // Fessler, Albert — Autumn landscape with a village at a brook (Königsbach 1908-1978 ibid.) Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. 99 x 128 cm.