FERNAND LEGER 1881-1955 La Femme et la Fleur Färglitografi, 1954, signerad (blekt) och numrerad F. Legér 24/75. Tryckt på Arches papper. Editerad av Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris. I. 56,8 x 52,5 cm S. 77 x 57 cm Colour lithograph printed on Arches, 1954, signed and numbered. Light- and mat stained, faded signature, minor foxing, otherwise in good condition. LITTERATUR: Vallier 136