bestehend aus LKW, Jeep, Müllwagen, THW-Rettungsfahrzeug und 2 Busse, Ladekabel anbei, tlw. leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Fkt. nicht geprüft. | FALLER car system convolute of 6 slot-cars, scale H0, consists of a truck, jeep, garbage truck, THW rescue vehicle and 2 buses, charging cable attached, partly slight signs of age and use, function not checked.