Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 94/114 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 107/127 cm. | ESCHKE, HERMANN RICHARD (1859-1944) "Port of Travemünde". Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 94/114 cm. Signs of age. Frame, HxW: 107/127 cm.