ERTE (1892 - 1990) Miroir rectangulaire en bronze doré et patiné bleu figurant un un visage de femme. Signé en bas à droite. 75 x 42 cm (légères rayures) A blue and gold patinated bronze mirror by Erté with a woman's face decor. Signed on the bottom right. 29,52 x 16,5 inch (slight scratches)