Edward Jeffrey. Kleine Wachssiegel und Stempel. Flecken, Faltungen. Siegel partiell beschädigt. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Am besten besichtigen! Ca. 52 x 68 cm (Urkunden), ca. 77 x 85 cm (mit Rahmen). England - 2 historical charters 19th century with seal of Edward Jeffrey. Small seals and stamps. Stains, foldings. Seal partly damaged. Framed. Ca. 52 x 68 cm (charters), ca. 77 x 85 cm (with frame). Please visit!