Bayreuth(?), 19. Jh. Fayence, farbige Bemalung, Zinnmontierung. Kartusche mit eisenrotem Architekturmotiv mit Siegestor. Min. best. H. 28 cm. Description: Bayreuth (?), 19th century. Faience, colored painting, pewter mounting. Cartouche with an iron red architectural motif with victory gate. Min. H. 28 cm.