im Goethe-Gedenkjahr 1932. Schützenabteilung Militärverein Bad Urach. Faksimile-Unterschrift Reichspräsident v. Hindenburg. Hinter Glas gerahmt, Knicke, Stockflecken. Ca. 45 x 33 cm. Document from the Goethe commemoration year 1932 of the military club Bad Urach. Facsimile signature v. Hindenburg. Framed. Mold stain, bended. Ca. 45 x 33 cm.