und Süßwasserzuchtperlen, 7,5x4,5 cm, Abhängung aushakbar, mit Erbskette 50 cm, Silber, 22,7 g, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, tolles Stück mit schönem Steinmaterial, mit Markenpunze. | EHINGER SCHWARZ pendant/brooch with cabochon-cut tourmalines and fresh water cultured pearls, 7.5x4.5 cm, removable hanging part , with necklace 50 cm, silver 22.7 g, late 20th century, good condition, with maker#s mark, nice piece with beautiful gemstones.