Edouard Elzingre (1880-1966)
GENÈVE ET LE MONT-BLANC
Edouard Elzingre (1880-1966) GENÈVE ET LE MONT-BLANC lithograph in colours, printed by Atar S.A., Genève, condition B+; on two sheets, backed on linen 56 x 80in. (143 x 203cm.)
Edouard Elzingre (1880-1966)
GENÈVE ET LE MONT-BLANC