École italienne du XVIIIesiècle Sacrifice d’Isaac Plume et encre brune sur traits de crayon noir, lavis brun Petites piqûres 18th century Italian school, Sacrifice of Isaac, pen and brown ink over black pencil, brown wash 19 x 14,7cm - 7 1/2 X 5 13/16 IN. 300-400