Dürer, Albrecht - Kopie des 20. Jh. Maria mit der Birnenschnitte Als Tondo gemalt. Öl/Holz. Rechts unten bez. ''nach Dürer cop. A. Benkö''. 55 x 54 cm. // Dürer, Albrecht - Copy of the 20th century — Mary with the pear cut Painted as tondo. Oil on panel. Inscribed ''nach Dürer cop. A. Benkö''. 55 x 54 cm.