(Jaeger 147) zur Volljährigkeit, sehr schön, einige Kratzer auf Vorderseite, berieben, mit Tönung. | German Empire /SILVER - Saxe-Coburg and Gotha, Carl Eduard 2 Mark Carl Eduard 1905-A (Jaeger 147) for coming of age, very fine, some scratches on obverse, rubbed, with toning.