Dressur eines Pferdes — Deutsche Schule, A. 18. Jh. — Edelleute in der Reitschule. Öl/Lwd. 51 x 64 cm. // Dressage of a horse — German School, A. 18th c. Noblemen in the riding school. Oil on canvas. 51 x 64 cm.