David Gauld (1866 Glasgow - 1936 East Kilbride)
Drei Kälber im Stall, Öl auf Leinwand, 61 cm x 76 cm, signiert, partiell restauriert, leicht fleckig
English Translation:
David Gauld (1866 Glasgow - 1936 East Kilbride) Three calves in a stable, oil on canvas, 61 cm x 76 cm, signed, partially restored, slightly stained
English Translation: