Drei große Bernsteinanhänger — 20. Jh. — Einer unregelmäßig geformt und mit vegetabilen Einschlüssen, der zweite im querovalem Cabochonschliff und gefasst, der dritte ein tropfenförmiger Butterscotch-Bernstein. Bernstein, Silber. H. ca. 2 bis 4 cm, ca. 24 g. - Beiliegend schwarze Kautschukkette (L. ca. 45 cm) sowie transparente Nylonkette (L. ca. 46 cm), je mit Karabinerverschluss. // Three large amber pendants — 20th century One irregularly shaped and with vegetal inclusions, the second one in cross-oval cabochon cut and set, the third one a drop-shaped butterscotch amber. Amber, silver. H. approx. 2 to 4 cm, approx. 24 g. - Enclosed black rubber chain (l. ca. 45 cm) and transparent nylon chain (l. ca. 46 cm), each with lobster clasp.