Donald Hugo Stoltenberg (American, b. 1927) Untitled. Signed and dated "Stoltenberg 9-1958" l.r. Oil on canvas, 40 x 50 in., framed. Condition: Surface grime, craquelure. Provenance: Estate of Blair Lent Cambridge, Massachusetts.