Dirk van Delen and Anthonie Palamedesz.Heusden 1605 - 1671 Arnemuiden et Delft 1601 - 1673 AmsterdamInterior of a Palace with Ladies and Gentlemen Signed and dated on the base of a portico column lower at left D. V. DELEN. 1633. Oil on panel45,8 x 79,8 cm ; 18 by 31½ in.__________________________________________________________________________ Dirk van Delen et Anthonie Palamedesz.Heusden 1605 - 1671 Arnemuiden et Delft 1601 - 1673 AmsterdamIntérieur d'un palais animé de figures Signé et daté sur la base d'une colonne vers le bas vers la gauche D. V. DELEN. 1633.Huile sur panneau45,8 x 79,8 cm ; 18 by 31½ in.Condition reportTo request a